- RESULTS -

Longmont Kids-Only Triathlon

Longmont, Colorado

May 31, 2008



GIRLS AGE 8 & UNDER

100 yard swim, 3 mile bike, .6 mile run


Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   21:48   807 Mcallister     Brittney      8 F F01-08    1    1:47    1:30    2   12:53    0:48    1    4:51 
    2   23:14   804 Van Sickle     Samantha      7 F F01-08    2    1:56    1:37    1   12:42    1:05    6    5:55 
    3   24:12   814 Moden          Sarah         8 F F01-08    5    2:11    1:21    5   14:27    0:45    4    5:31 
    4   24:23   811 Murray         Lindsey       8 F F01-08   10    2:34    1:37    4   14:09    0:37    2    5:27 
    5   25:00   810 Weygandt       Jennifer      8 F F01-08    3    2:06    1:51    3   13:36    0:47   12    6:41 
    6   25:04   809 Lei-Alerta     Drew          8 F F01-08    4    2:10    1:33    8   15:10    0:46    3    5:27 
    7   26:33   812 Fidelak        Mackenzie     8 F F01-08    7    2:24    2:12    7   15:04    0:43    7    6:13 
    8   26:50   801 Ricca          Liberty       6 F F01-08    9    2:32    2:04    6   15:02    0:47    9    6:26 
    9   27:37   805 Coppock        McKinley      8 F F01-08   11    2:37    1:52    9   15:29    0:53   14    6:49 
   10   27:52   813 Miller-Maes    Chapin        8 F F01-08   12    2:40    1:59   11   16:35    0:48    5    5:52 
   11   28:17   803 Phillips       Jade          7 F F01-08   13    2:58    2:44   10   15:38    0:46    8    6:13 
   12   29:46   806 Powell         Mariah        8 F F01-08    6    2:17    2:15   14   17:43    1:06   10    6:26 
   13   30:51   802 Camp-Lagueux   Gabrielle     7 F F01-08   15    3:17    2:16   13   17:02    1:05   16    7:12 
   14   30:56   815 Finnoff        Sophia        8 F F01-08   17    3:54    2:23   12   16:51    1:05   13    6:45 
   15   33:50   967 Bantowsky      Kira          7 F F01-08   14    3:07    1:59   16   21:14    1:03   11    6:29 
   16   34:25   808 Weaver         Kaitlyn       8 F F01-08   16    3:23    2:46   15   18:52    0:58   17    8:28 
   17   38:37   946 Mitchell       Megan         7 F F01-08    8    2:29    2:34   17   25:32    1:06   15    6:58 



BOYS AGE 8 & UNDER

100 yard swim, 3 mile bike, .6 mile run


Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   20:00   831 Sotebeer       Drew          8 M M01-08    2    1:53    1:11    1   11:11    0:56    3    4:52 
    2   21:39   963 Piccolotti     Nico          7 M M01-08    8    2:20    1:26    2   12:17    0:39    5    4:59 
    3   22:14   828 Heckmaster     Tom           8 M M01-08    3    2:01    2:11    3   12:31    0:45    1    4:49 
    4   22:15   825 Dykema         Brock         8 M M01-08   13    3:02    0:58    4   12:49    0:35    4    4:53 
    5   22:35   824 Camp-Lagueux   Tristan       8 M M01-08    5    2:12    1:50    7   13:09    0:37    2    4:50 
    6   23:44   830 Martin         Walker        8 M M01-08    1    1:51    2:12    9   13:13    0:58   12    5:32 
    7   23:50   832 Monahan        Tommy         8 M M01-08   14    3:02    1:51    5   12:59    0:36   10    5:24 
    8   24:20   829 Farley         Logan         8 M M01-08   12    2:48    1:42   11   13:49    0:41    8    5:22 
    9   24:52   819 Hinman         Cooper        7 M M01-08   20    3:24    2:23    6   13:04    0:43    7    5:19 
   10   25:00   959 Bervy          Max           8 M M01-08   18    3:10    1:51   14   14:01    0:47    6    5:13 
   11   25:10   818 Wens           Shane         7 M M01-08    6    2:15    1:31   17   15:18    0:43   11    5:25 
   12   25:15   823 Dangerfield    Finn          8 M M01-08    7    2:19    2:16   15   14:11    0:48   14    5:43 
   13   25:43   826 Dykema         Trent         8 M M01-08   21    3:26    2:08    8   13:11    0:47   18    6:14 
   14   25:50   822 Powell         Wyatt         7 M M01-08   17    3:09    1:43   12   13:53    0:44   19    6:23 
   15   26:10   835 Smedley        Christopher   8 M M01-08   19    3:19    2:31   13   13:58    0:50   13    5:34 
   16   26:26   968 Crezghton      Joe           8 M M01-08   10    2:29    1:20   20   16:09    1:09    9    5:22 
   17   26:31   948 Brown          Jackson       8 M M01-08   15    3:02    2:56   10   13:46    0:58   15    5:50 
   18   27:36   947 Baraga         Marcel        7 M M01-08   27    4:05    1:43   16   15:09    0:51   16    5:51 
   19   27:46   827 Michel         Benjamin      8 M M01-08   23    3:35    1:38   18   15:27    0:44   20    6:25 
   20   29:42   834 Lord           J J           8 M M01-08    9    2:21    2:02   23   17:35    1:03   23    6:43 
   21   29:43   820 Wall           Nicholas      7 M M01-08   11    2:36    2:00   19   16:03    0:41   28    8:25 
   22   29:47   953 Schlutz        Maxx          8 M M01-08   25    3:42    2:19   21   16:29    0:45   22    6:34 
   23   29:48   952 Schlutz        Jaxon         6 M M01-08   24    3:36    2:07   22   16:42    0:51   21    6:34 
   24   30:31   833 Willett        Benjamin      8 M M01-08    4    2:10    2:04   26   18:32    0:58   24    6:48 
   25   31:46   817 Meyer          Keegan        7 M M01-08   16    3:05    2:16   25   18:29    1:05   25    6:53 
   26   32:15   816 Michel         Joshua        6 M M01-08   29    4:22    2:17   24   17:59    0:45   26    6:54 
   27   34:38   821 Rubi           Hector G      7 M M01-08   28    4:08    2:02   27   19:40    0:58   27    7:51 
   28   35:42   969 DeVangel       Nicholas      8 M M01-08   22    3:28    2:28   28   22:46    0:49   17    6:13 
   29           957 Cox            Finn          7 M M01-08   26    3:45    1:45


GIRLS AGE 9 & 10

100 yard swim, 3 mile bike, .6 mile run


Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   20:52   844 Van Sickle     Ashley        9 F F09-10    3    1:47    1:25    1   12:22    0:40    1    4:39 
    2   21:55   845 Van Schouwen   Maggie        9 F F09-10    4    1:49    1:25    3   13:09    0:37    3    4:57 
    3   22:16   843 Nix            Olivia        9 F F09-10    9    2:09    1:02    2   13:08    0:38    5    5:22 
    4   22:22   856 Krueck         Lina         10 F F09-10    2    1:37    1:09    5   13:30    0:48    4    5:20 
    5   25:37   838 Findley        Sara          9 F F09-10    5    1:55    2:31    7   13:59    0:57   10    6:16 
    6   25:52   836 Seff           Erica         9 F F09-10   10    2:14    1:22   21   16:39    0:47    2    4:52 
    7   26:25   853 Ellis          Olivia       10 F F09-10    1    1:33    1:54   10   15:00    0:41   18    7:19 
    8   26:39   848 Bade           Lauren       10 F F09-10    7    2:06    1:47   14   15:58    0:42    9    6:07 
    9   27:18   839 Toledo         Peyton        9 F F09-10   14    2:28    1:53   12   15:42    0:57   11    6:20 
   10   27:22   841 Edwards        Alean         9 F F09-10   20    2:52    2:30    8   14:35    1:03   12    6:24 
   11   27:47   859 Kuehn          Bailey       10 F F09-10   16    2:33    2:44   11   15:21    0:46   13    6:25 
   12   28:18   837 Wall           Kate          9 F F09-10    6    2:04    2:01   19   16:37    0:47   15    6:52 
   13   28:32   851 Jayne          Alexa        10 F F09-10   12    2:17    2:05    9   14:52    1:46   19    7:34 
   14   28:43   849 Page           Mallory      10 F F09-10    8    2:07    2:02   15   16:03    0:57   20    7:36 
   15   29:03   857 Goin           Baylee       10 F F09-10   23    3:28    1:40   17   16:09    0:39   17    7:09 
   16   29:18   855 Voss           Helena       10 F F09-10   15    2:28    3:07   13   15:58    0:59   14    6:48 
   17   30:04   846 Brown          Kendra        9 F F09-10   22    3:09    3:22   20   16:38    1:08    6    5:49 
   18   30:17   847 Cole           Kourtney      9 F F09-10   21    3:04    3:43   18   16:35    1:04    7    5:54 
   19   30:21   842 Kitlen         Eva           9 F F09-10   11    2:17    2:59   25   18:16    0:54    8    5:58 
   20   33:04   945 Hansen         Hanna         9 F F09-10   25    4:02    2:48   23   17:25    1:45   16    7:06 
   21   33:30   840 White          Brenna        9 F F09-10   13    2:22    3:35   24   18:05    1:12   21    8:18 
   22   34:16   966 Bantowsky      Sofia         9 F F09-10   19    2:44    2:17   16   16:07    0:52   23   12:18 
   23   34:39   965 Packer         Amy           9 F F09-10   24    3:42    3:12   22   16:57    1:13   22    9:37 
   24           858 Michel         Heather      10 F F09-10   17    2:34    2:04    4   13:28    1:00              
   25           860 Lietz          Clara        10 F F09-10   18    2:41    2:11    6   13:55    0:38              



BOYS AGE 9 & 10

100 yard swim, 3 mile bike, .6 mile run


Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   17:16   876 Dretzka        Ian          10 M M09-10    2    1:31    0:52    1    9:46    0:38    2    4:31 
    2   17:56   874 Ley            Nathan       10 M M09-10    5    1:38    0:54    2   10:10    0:39    3    4:37 
    3   18:59   875 buckley        harrison     10 M M09-10    3    1:33    0:59    3   10:45    0:39    5    5:05 
    4   19:21   878 Dingman        Benjamin     10 M M09-10    9    1:55    1:20    4   11:02    0:37    1    4:30 
    5   20:35   949 Dallam         George E.    10 M M09-10    8    1:48    1:13    7   11:41    1:07    4    4:48 
    6   21:25   879 Wens           Brad         10 M M09-10    6    1:39    1:26    8   12:05    0:42   10    5:33 
    7   21:33   872 Goodner        Logan        10 M M09-10   15    2:21    1:42    5   11:33    0:33    9    5:26 
    8   21:51   865 Meyer          Brycen        9 M M09-10   10    2:04    1:32    9   12:18    0:41    7    5:18 
    9   22:51   873 Willett        Sam          10 M M09-10    1    1:30    1:36   17   13:53    0:39    6    5:15 
   10   23:21   867 Bahr           Blake         9 M M09-10   17    2:46    1:57   10   12:34    0:47    8    5:18 
   11   24:05   866 Wiebel         Jarrett       9 M M09-10    4    1:34    2:56   14   13:14    0:44   12    5:39 
   12   24:43   971 Link           Matt         10 M M09-10   12    2:16    2:23   11   12:43    1:00   16    6:24 
   13   24:58   871 Diasabeygunawa Isaac        10 M M09-10   18    2:53    2:50    6   11:40    0:42   18    6:55 
   14   25:44   869 Weygandt       Scott        10 M M09-10   11    2:13    2:22   12   13:04    1:02   19    7:05 
   15   25:46   863 Conderman      Cole          9 M M09-10   16    2:30    2:03   16   13:42    0:49   17    6:44 
   16   25:48   861 Ries           Brandon       9 M M09-10   22    3:39    1:56   15   13:30    1:00   13    5:45 
   17   25:49   960 Campbell       Andrew       10 M M09-10   20    3:00    3:03   13   13:09    0:42   14    5:56 
   18   26:43   862 Topham         Daniel        9 M M09-10   19    2:57    2:23   19   14:59    0:48   11    5:38 
   19   28:02   974 Wasson         Jedd          9 M M09-10    7    1:42    1:57   20   16:32    0:41   20    7:13 
   20   29:48   870 Wilcox         Daniel       10 M M09-10   21    3:13    2:01   18   14:04    0:48   23    9:44 
   21   32:22   944 Hansen         Jake R       10 M M09-10   24    4:33    3:11   21   16:44    1:35   15    6:22 
   22   33:18   943 Cross          Landen       10 M M09-10   14    2:17    2:56   22   17:17    1:06   22    9:43 
   23   35:38   868 Roberts        Chance       10 M M09-10   23    4:30    2:01   23   18:26    1:19   21    9:25 
   24           877 Spiecker       Austin       10 M M09-10   13    2:16    1:58   24   19:57                      



GIRLS AGE 11 & 12

200 yard swim, 6 mile bike, 1.2 mile run_



Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   34:12   905 McLaughlin     Erin         12 F F11-12    7    2:50    1:09    2   20:27    0:37    1    9:11 
    2   36:10   903 Dretzka        Fiona        12 F F11-12    2    2:41    0:57    3   20:31    0:44    4   11:19 
    3   36:21   901 Morales        Camille      11 F F11-12   13    3:26    1:00    4   20:43    0:39    2   10:35 
    4   36:42   896 Clark          Kaitlyn      11 F F11-12   15    3:44    1:35    1   20:03    0:42    3   10:40 
    5   38:28   892 Murray         Lauren       11 F F11-12   17    3:53    1:15    5   21:18    0:38    5   11:27 
    6   39:12   897 Rowley         Haley        11 F F11-12    1    2:40    0:57   11   22:55    0:35    8   12:07 
    7   39:28   850 Moden          Lauren       11 F F11-12   10    3:21    1:18    6   21:33    0:46   12   12:32 
    8   39:40   904 Cooper         Madison      12 F F11-12    5    2:48    1:09   10   22:51    0:38    9   12:15 
    9   40:00   950 Degnan         Emma         12 F F11-12    4    2:44    1:40   14   23:32    0:39    6   11:28 
   10   40:07   893 Robinson       Victoria     11 F F11-12   11    3:23    1:05    8   22:16    0:59   10   12:27 
   11   40:07   894 Sotebeer       Ryan         11 F F11-12   16    3:47    1:10    7   22:10    0:34   11   12:29 
   12   40:36   906 McLaughlin     Jessie       12 F F11-12    9    3:06    1:20   16   23:54    0:35    7   11:43 
   13   42:37   888 McCormick      Morgan       11 F F11-12    6    2:48    1:46   12   23:00    0:51   16   14:13 
   14   42:44   895 Mcallister     Ashleigh     11 F F11-12    8    3:01    1:13    9   22:24    0:39   19   15:30 
   15   45:14   889 Dingman        Emily        11 F F11-12   12    3:24    1:05   18   27:08    0:41   14   12:58 
   16   45:28   970 Forland        Brooke       12 F F11-12   18    4:07    2:10   15   23:52    0:43   17   14:37 
   17   48:39   891 Michel         Hana         11 F F11-12   21    4:53    2:24   13   23:03    1:07   21   17:14 
   18   49:54   899 McIlnay        Callahan     11 F F11-12   20    4:46    2:43   19   28:52    0:49   13   12:47 
   19   50:22   902 Ashburn        Tatum        11 F F11-12   22    4:57    2:30   17   27:00    0:45   18   15:12 
   20   51:43   898 Van Schouwen   Story        11 F F11-12   19    4:12    4:21   21   29:16    0:51   15   13:05 
   21   52:53   890 Rose           Cate         11 F F11-12    3    2:42    1:30   20   28:58    0:57   22   18:47 
   22   53:15   900 Brady          Carly        11 F F11-12   14    3:41    2:05   22   30:22    0:49   20   16:19 

BOYS AGE 11 & 12

200 yard swim, 6 mile bike, 1.2 mile run_

 

Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   35:49   958 Russell        Erik         11 M M11-12    1    2:42    1:05    1   20:11    0:43    4   11:10 
    2   39:45   881 Hendricks      Daniel       11 M M11-12    4    3:02    1:39    4   22:43    0:38    6   11:45 
    3   39:57   913 Schirmer       Eric         12 M M11-12    9    3:29    1:13    5   23:28    0:51    2   10:58 
    4   40:04   916 Erdmann        Collin       12 M M11-12    8    3:24    1:28    2   21:50    0:35    8   12:49 
    5   40:11   880 Veltrie        Luke         11 M M11-12    2    3:01    1:08    3   22:41    1:03    7   12:20 
    6   43:27   915 Bolin          Adam         12 M M11-12   12    4:01    1:28    7   23:34    0:39   11   13:47 
    7   44:42   908 Lietz          Calvin       12 M M11-12   21    6:06    2:44    6   23:32    1:13    3   11:09 
    8   45:23   911 Oliver         Kolton       12 M M11-12   16    5:04    2:10    9   25:54    0:35    5   11:42 
    9   45:47   954 Liasson        Jordan       11 M M11-12   20    5:42    2:37   10   26:58    0:39    1    9:53 
   10   47:59   912 Wiebel         Griffin      12 M M11-12    3    3:02    1:59   11   27:50    0:48   13   14:23 
   11   49:53   910 Zuege          Spencer      12 M M11-12   14    4:35    1:59   12   28:34    1:07    9   13:39 
   12   50:26   885 Glenn          Sean         11 M M11-12   15    4:48    2:01    8   25:39    0:52   15   17:08 
   13   51:02   886 Mica           Tomas        11 M M11-12    7    3:23    1:51   14   30:53    1:13   10   13:45 
   14   52:48   941 Thompson       Jonny        11 M M11-12   17    5:10    2:08   13   29:10    0:59   14   15:22 
   15   57:13   942 Cross          Garrett      12 M M11-12    6    3:18    2:50   15   31:25    1:04   16   18:38 
   16 1:00:08   914 Lindsey        Zane         12 M M11-12   19    5:35    1:57   16   37:54    0:50   12   13:54 
   17           883 Nix            Zachary      11 M M11-12    5    3:04    1:00                                   
   18           909 Voss           David        12 M M11-12   10    3:33    1:29                                   
   19           882 Schultz        Tyler        11 M M11-12   11    3:44    2:21                                   
   20           887 Wood           Garrett      11 M M11-12   13    4:26    2:08                                   
   21           884 Oberai         Prerit       11 M M11-12   18    5:25    2:44                                   


GIRLS AGE 13 & 14

400 yard swim, 6 mile bike, 2 mile run


Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   45:36   930 Light          Diane        14 F F13-14    2    5:46    0:50    4   20:38    0:45    2   17:40 
    2   45:50   964 Piccolotti     Mia          13 F F13-14    3    6:09    1:06    3   20:36    0:46    1   17:16 
    3   48:37   929 Moden          Kayla        13 F F13-14    4    6:13    1:16    2   20:33    0:57    3   19:39 
    4   48:57   927 Rice           Andrea       13 F F13-14    1    5:32    0:49    5   20:48    0:43    5   21:07 
    5   49:25   931 Barker         Abby         14 F F13-14    5    6:17    1:12    1   20:24    1:17    4   20:17 
    6   55:43   928 Heckmaster     Taylor       13 F F13-14    6    6:40    1:50    6   24:23    0:50    6   22:01 
 


BOYS AGE 13 & 14

400 yard swim, 6 mile bike, 2 mile run


Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   41:02   925 Sotebeer       Keegan       13 M M13-14    6    5:38    0:39    1   18:08    0:44    1   15:55 
    2   41:57   924 Hemming        Eli          13 M M13-14    4    5:22    0:43    4   18:44    0:42    5   16:28 
    3   43:07   919 Hill           James        13 M M13-14    7    5:51    1:01    5   19:23    0:48    2   16:05 
    4   43:55   956 Cox            Conor        13 M M13-14    2    4:47    1:07    3   18:39    0:31    8   18:53 
    5   44:46   922 McAllister     Daniel       13 M M13-14    3    5:08    1:10    2   18:08    1:00    9   19:21 
    6   45:00   923 McRae          Brandon      13 M M13-14   12    7:28    0:50    6   19:48    0:46    3   16:10 
    7   45:27   917 Ellis          Kaden        13 M M13-14    1    4:46    1:33    7   19:55    1:02    6   18:13 
    8   45:51   972 Ryburn         Audie        13 M M13-14    9    6:39    0:48   11   21:10    0:50    4   16:25 
    9   49:14   926 Buehmann       Joe          14 M M13-14    8    6:04    2:12    9   20:34    0:41   10   19:44 
   10   49:50   961 Leasure        Dallas       13 M M13-14   13    7:45    0:51   12   21:36    0:52    7   18:48 
   11   50:52   921 Decsesznak     Steven       13 M M13-14   10    6:40    1:15   10   20:34    0:58   12   21:26 
   12   51:41   920 Hayutin        Dillon       13 M M13-14   11    6:56    1:33   14   22:24    1:04   11   19:46 
   13 1:06:24   951 Capraro        Marco        13 M M13-14   14    9:58    2:53   13   21:48    1:29   13   30:18 
   14           918 Salansky       Sean         13 M M13-14    5    5:23    0:47    8   20:32    0:45              



GIRLS AGE 15 - 17

400 yard swim, 6 mile bike, 2 mile run



Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   39:45   933 Hemming        Breanna      15 F F15-17    1    5:03    0:41    1   17:58    0:37    1   15:28 
    2   57:39   932 Leitz          Emma         15 F F15-17    2    8:57    2:12    2   26:48    0:41    2   19:03 


BOYS AGE 15 - 17

400 yard swim, 6 mile bike, 2 mile run



Place Time    No.   Last Name      First Name  Age S Div    Rank Swim    T1      Rank Bike    T2      Rank Run     
===== ======= ===== ============== =========== === = ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   37:56   936 Rees           Michael      15 M M15-17    4    5:03    0:46    1   17:26    0:36    2   14:07 
    2   38:12   934 Hill           Thomas       15 M M15-17    2    5:01    0:39    3   17:58    0:50    1   13:47 
    3   42:26   935 Rathbun        Rhys         15 M M15-17    3    5:03    0:47    2   17:29    0:59    5   18:10 
    4   47:17   973 Ryburn         Cooper       15 M M15-17    6    6:18    0:54    5   19:27    0:57    6   19:44 
    5   47:42   937 Hemming        Jess         16 M M15-17    1    4:24    0:48    8   24:29    0:30    3   17:34 
    6   47:50   938 Goodner        Duffy        16 M M15-17    8    8:46    1:24    4   19:17    0:35    4   17:50 
    7   50:25   939 Robinson       Trevor       16 M M15-17    5    5:29    1:37    6   21:34    0:42    7   21:05 
    8   59:55   962 Dabney         Taylor       15 M M15-17    7    7:43    2:17    7   23:55    1:10    8   24:52